Top 20 Shareholders

 

 

CENTREX METALS LIMITEDAs at 21st Aug 2019
Top Holders Snapshot
RankNameUnits% of Units
1.JASON JAMES CHRISP & BAILEY INGHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED <THE
CHRISP CXM A/C>
110,905,67235.13
2.WISCO INTERNATIONAL RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT &
INVESTMENT LIMITED
40,399,59912.80
3.BAOTOU IRON & STEEL (GROUP) COMPANY LIMITED21,900,0006.94
4.HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED14,703,4424.66
5.MR SIK ERN WONG8,250,0002.61
6.MR MELVIN BOON KHER POH5,782,4041.83
7.KNT INTERNATIONAL CO LTD5,535,0001.75
8.GERARD ANDERSON SUPER PTY LTD4,000,0001.27
9.MR EWE GHEE LIM & MISS CHARLENE YULING LIM3,750,0001.19
10.BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD3,381,9051.07
11.CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED3,221,5161.02
12.MISS LAY HONG GOH3,155,1011.00
13.MR KIAT POH2,618,8800.83
14.AMALGAMATED DAIRIES LIMITED2,617,3270.83
15.MR DIETER URMERSBACH & MRS ROSMARIE URMERSBACH2,565,0760.81
16.MR YAM POEY CHEW2,500,0000.79
17.MR DIETER URMERSBACH & MRS ROSMARIE URMERSBACH <D & R
URMERSBACH S/F A/C>
2,245,5550.71
18.J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA LIMITED2,166,9950.69
19.MR KA FAI MARTIN WONG2,126,4550.67
20.PATNA PROPERTIES P/L2,042,8100.65
Totals: Top 20 holders of ORDINARY FULLY PAID SHARES (TOTAL)243,867,73777.25
Total Shares on Issue315,505,357